Player Stats

Player Stats

PlayerAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Jack McDougall27021048.1533.3318.52
Cameron Armstrong271952048.1529.6322.22
John Martin25480152.0028.0020.00
Connar McGregor25241044.0036.0020.00
Ryan Crawford25526148.0028.0024.00
Joe Rae25343044.0036.0020.00
Ryan Ward25000044.0032.0024.00
Ian Paterson24564141.6737.5020.83
Dean Scott22904150.0036.3613.64
Muir McCluskey20525145.0030.0025.00
Ross Horne18004038.8933.3327.78
Kieran Bradshaw16012143.7531.2525.00
Jordan Verracchia14212064.2914.2921.43
Darren Wilson13210046.1538.4615.38
David Edwards13060053.8530.7715.38
Shaun Kelly11222063.6427.279.09
Scott Robson10002160.0020.0020.00
Alec McFarlane10110050.0020.0030.00
Callum Kelly9300033.3344.4422.22
Paul Thomson9113033.3344.4422.22
Andy Collins6000066.6716.6716.67
Robbie Manley6000033.3333.3333.33
Paul Jamieson5222060.0040.000.00
Allan Orr5000060.0040.000.00
George Mavezah4100050.0025.0025.00
Jack McInnes100000.00100.000.00
Dylan Blair10000100.000.000.00

League Table

PosTeamPPts
11545
21336
31330
41325
51017
61115
71314
81412
91410
10129
11136
12135