Player Stats

Player Stats

PlayerAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Jack McDougall26010046.1534.6219.23
Cameron Armstrong261942046.1530.7723.08
Ryan Crawford25526148.0028.0024.00
John Martin25480152.0028.0020.00
Connar McGregor25241044.0036.0020.00
Ian Paterson24564141.6737.5020.83
Joe Rae24343041.6737.5020.83
Ryan Ward24000041.6733.3325.00
Dean Scott21704147.6238.1014.29
Muir McCluskey19524142.1131.5826.32
Ross Horne17004035.2935.2929.41
Kieran Bradshaw16012143.7531.2525.00
Jordan Verracchia13212061.5415.3823.08
Darren Wilson13210046.1538.4615.38
David Edwards13060053.8530.7715.38
Scott Robson10002160.0020.0020.00
Shaun Kelly10221060.0030.0010.00
Alec McFarlane9110044.4422.2233.33
Callum Kelly9300033.3344.4422.22
Paul Thomson8113025.0050.0025.00
Robbie Manley6000033.3333.3333.33
Andy Collins6000066.6716.6716.67
Allan Orr5000060.0040.000.00
Paul Jamieson5222060.0040.000.00
George Mavezah4100050.0025.0025.00
Dylan Blair10000100.000.000.00
Jack McInnes100000.00100.000.00

League Table

PosTeamPPts
12655
22549
32345
42142
52440
62338
72333
82533
92630
102527
112626
122525
132621
142619