Player Stats

PlayerPositionGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Dylan BlairMidfielder12102470.838.3320.83
Ross HorneDefender2002470.838.3320.83
Mickey WilsonMidfielder2602369.578.7021.74
Martin McInnesDefender1102373.918.7017.39
Shaun KellyMidfielder2202176.199.5214.29
Jamie WhiteMidfielder1002171.439.5219.05
Joe RaeDefender4102171.439.5219.05
Ian PatersonDefender4302171.434.7623.81
Ryan CrawfordMidfielder5512065.0010.0025.00
Dean ScottMidfielder8001963.1610.5326.32
Liam McWilliamsGoalkeeper0101866.6711.1122.22
Alan DeansDefender0001872.225.5622.22
David EdwardsForward8101687.506.256.25
Connar McGregorMidfielder3101675.0012.5012.50
Cameron ArmstrongForward0107100.000.000.00
Paul YoungDefender201771.430.0028.57
Albert Rull SansForward0005100.000.000.00
Tom SmithForward100475.000.0025.00
Craig ChisholmDefender00010.000.00100.00