Player Stats

Player Stats

PlayerAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Jack McDougall27021048.1533.3318.52
Cameron Armstrong271952048.1529.6322.22
Connar McGregor25241044.0036.0020.00
John Martin25480152.0028.0020.00
Joe Rae25343044.0036.0020.00
Ryan Ward25000044.0032.0024.00
Ryan Crawford25526148.0028.0024.00
Ian Paterson24564141.6737.5020.83
Dean Scott22904150.0036.3613.64
Muir McCluskey20525145.0030.0025.00
Ross Horne18004038.8933.3327.78
Kieran Bradshaw16012143.7531.2525.00
Jordan Verracchia14212064.2914.2921.43
Darren Wilson13210046.1538.4615.38
David Edwards13060053.8530.7715.38
Shaun Kelly11222063.6427.279.09
Scott Robson10002160.0020.0020.00
Alec McFarlane10110050.0020.0030.00
Callum Kelly9300033.3344.4422.22
Paul Thomson9113033.3344.4422.22
Andy Collins6000066.6716.6716.67
Robbie Manley6000033.3333.3333.33
Paul Jamieson5222060.0040.000.00
Allan Orr5000060.0040.000.00
George Mavezah4100050.0025.0025.00
Jack McInnes100000.00100.000.00
Dylan Blair10000100.000.000.00

League Table

PosTeamPPts
12655
22651
32651
42649
52640
62640
72639
82636
92630
102628
112627
122626
132621
142619