Player Stats – 19/20

Player Stats – 19/20

PlayerPositionAppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Dylan BlairMidfielder24121070.838.3320.83
Ross HorneDefender2420070.838.3320.83
Mickey WilsonMidfielder2326069.578.7021.74
Martin McInnesDefender2311073.918.7017.39
Shaun KellyMidfielder2122076.199.5214.29
Jamie WhiteMidfielder2110071.439.5219.05
Joe RaeDefender2141071.439.5219.05
Ian PatersonDefender2143071.434.7623.81
Ryan CrawfordMidfielder2055165.0010.0025.00
Dean ScottMidfielder1980063.1610.5326.32
Liam McWilliamsGoalkeeper1801066.6711.1122.22
Alan DeansDefender1800072.225.5622.22
David EdwardsForward1681087.506.256.25
Connar McGregorMidfielder1631075.0012.5012.50
Cameron ArmstrongForward7010100.000.000.00
Paul YoungDefender720171.430.0028.57
Albert Rull SansForward5000100.000.000.00
Tom SmithForward410075.000.0025.00
Craig ChisholmDefender10000.000.00100.00

League Table

PosTeamPPts
12655
22649
32448
42245
52540
62439
72537
82533
92630
102627
112626
122525
132621
142619