Player Stats – 19/20

Player Stats – 19/20

PlayerPositionAppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Dylan BlairMidfielder24121070.838.3320.83
Ross HorneDefender2420070.838.3320.83
Mickey WilsonMidfielder2326069.578.7021.74
Martin McInnesDefender2311073.918.7017.39
Jamie WhiteMidfielder2110071.439.5219.05
Joe RaeDefender2141071.439.5219.05
Ian PatersonDefender2143071.434.7623.81
Shaun KellyMidfielder2122076.199.5214.29
Ryan CrawfordMidfielder2055165.0010.0025.00
Dean ScottMidfielder1980063.1610.5326.32
Liam McWilliamsGoalkeeper1801066.6711.1122.22
Alan DeansDefender1800072.225.5622.22
David EdwardsForward1681087.506.256.25
Connar McGregorMidfielder1631075.0012.5012.50
Paul YoungDefender720171.430.0028.57
Cameron ArmstrongForward7010100.000.000.00
Albert Rull SansForward5000100.000.000.00
Tom SmithForward410075.000.0025.00
Craig ChisholmDefender10000.000.00100.00

League Table

PosTeamPPts
12655
22651
32651
42649
52640
62640
72639
82636
92630
102628
112627
122626
132621
142619