Player Stats 16/17

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Stuart McCannDefender00503956.4123.0817.95
Ross HorneDefender40403956.4123.0817.95
Joe RaeDefender20003860.5321.0518.42
Ryan CrawfordMidfielder120713762.1621.6216.22
Craig McMahonForward260403663.8922.2213.89
Liam McWilliamsGoalkeeper00003658.3325.0016.67
Jamie WhiteMidfielder40003658.3322.2219.44
Paul YoungDefender20203658.3319.4411.11
Jack DoakMidfielder00403360.6121.2112.12
Alan WilsonDefender20003363.6421.2115.15
Connor McGowanMidfielder00003265.6315.6312.50
Jordan DevineForward260113259.3818.7518.75
Tom SmithForward180003161.2922.5816.13
Dean ScottMidfielder120202948.2820.6924.14
Johnny McEwanMidfielder00101957.8921.0510.53
John HayMidfielder10001968.4215.7915.79
Donald MorrisonDefender00511369.2315.3815.38
Tony McWilliamsGoalkeeper0010666.670.0016.67
James Donnelly00004100.000.000.00
Tony GalbraithMidfielder0000333.3333.330.00
Jamie McQuilkenDefender001020.0050.0050.00
Graeme Wallace00001100.000.000.00