Player Stats 16/17

Player Stats 16/17

PlayerPositionAppearancesGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Ross HorneDefender39404056.4123.0817.95
Stuart McCannDefender39005056.4123.0817.95
Joe RaeDefender38200060.5321.0518.42
Ryan CrawfordMidfielder371207162.1621.6216.22
Liam McWilliamsGoalkeeper36000058.3325.0016.67
Jamie WhiteMidfielder36400058.3322.2219.44
Craig McMahonForward362604063.8922.2213.89
Paul YoungDefender36202058.3319.4411.11
Jack DoakMidfielder33004060.6121.2112.12
Alan WilsonDefender33200063.6421.2115.15
Connor McGowanMidfielder32000065.6315.6312.50
Jordan DevineForward322601159.3818.7518.75
Tom SmithForward311800061.2922.5816.13
Dean ScottMidfielder291202048.2820.6924.14
Johnny McEwanMidfielder19001057.8921.0510.53
John HayMidfielder19100068.4215.7915.79
Donald MorrisonDefender13005169.2315.3815.38
Tony McWilliamsGoalkeeper6001066.670.0016.67
James Donnelly40000100.000.000.00
Tony GalbraithMidfielder3000033.3333.330.00
Jamie McQuilkenDefender200100.0050.0050.00
Graeme Wallace10000100.000.000.00

League Table

PosTeamPPts
12655
22651
32651
42649
52640
62640
72639
82636
92630
102628
112627
122626
132621
142619