Player Stats – 17/18

PlayerPositionGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Joe RaeDefender2102552.0024.0024.00
Ross HorneDefender0002352.1721.7426.09
Ryan CrawfordMidfielder9102356.5217.3926.09
David McKayDefender0012157.1423.8119.05
Jamie WhiteMidfielder2002055.0020.0025.00
Connar McGregorMidfielder6012045.0025.0030.00
Stuart McCannDefender3002060.0020.0020.00
Ross PerrieMidfielder1012060.0020.0020.00
Paul YoungDefender2001963.1610.5326.32
Craig McMahonForward9001850.0016.6733.33
Jack DoakMidfielder2001866.6711.1122.22
Jordan DevineForward6001752.9423.5323.53
Liam AllenMidfielder4001546.6726.6726.67
Liam McWilliamsGoalkeeper0001464.2921.4314.29
Tom SmithForward7001442.8628.5728.57
Connor McGowanMidfielder0001369.2323.087.69
John HayMidfielder000933.3322.2244.44
Gary WilsonDefender000633.3333.3333.33
Shaun KellyMidfielder000633.3333.3333.33
Mark McHendryMidfielder000520.0020.0060.00
John Cuddihy000475.000.0025.00
Tony McWilliamsGoalkeeper000333.330.0066.67
Johnny McEwanMidfielder100366.670.0033.33
Dean ScottMidfielder10020.0050.0050.00
Robbie KellyGoalkeeper0001100.000.000.00
Sean PatrickGoalkeeper00000.000.000.00