Player Stats – 17/18

Player Stats – 17/18

PlayerPositionAppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Joe RaeDefender2521052.0024.0024.00
Ross HorneDefender2300052.1721.7426.09
Ryan CrawfordMidfielder2391056.5217.3926.09
David McKayDefender2100157.1423.8119.05
Jamie WhiteMidfielder2020055.0020.0025.00
Stuart McCannDefender2030060.0020.0020.00
Connar McGregorMidfielder2060145.0025.0030.00
Ross PerrieMidfielder2010160.0020.0020.00
Paul YoungDefender1920063.1610.5326.32
Craig McMahonForward1890050.0016.6733.33
Jack DoakMidfielder1820066.6711.1122.22
Jordan DevineForward1760052.9423.5323.53
Liam AllenMidfielder1540046.6726.6726.67
Liam McWilliamsGoalkeeper1400064.2921.4314.29
Tom SmithForward1470042.8628.5728.57
Connor McGowanMidfielder1300069.2323.087.69
John HayMidfielder900033.3322.2244.44
Shaun KellyMidfielder600033.3333.3333.33
Gary WilsonDefender600033.3333.3333.33
Mark McHendryMidfielder500020.0020.0060.00
John Cuddihy400075.000.0025.00
Tony McWilliamsGoalkeeper300033.330.0066.67
Johnny McEwanMidfielder310066.670.0033.33
Dean ScottMidfielder21000.0050.0050.00
Robbie KellyGoalkeeper1000100.000.000.00
Sean PatrickGoalkeeper00000.000.000.00

League Table

PosTeamPPts
12655
22651
32651
42649
52640
62640
72639
82636
92630
102628
112627
122626
132621
142619