Player Stats – 17/18

Player Stats – 17/18

PlayerPositionAppearancesGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Joe RaeDefender2521052.0024.0024.00
Ross HorneDefender2300052.1721.7426.09
Ryan CrawfordMidfielder2391056.5217.3926.09
David McKayDefender2100157.1423.8119.05
Jamie WhiteMidfielder2020055.0020.0025.00
Connar McGregorMidfielder2060145.0025.0030.00
Stuart McCannDefender2030060.0020.0020.00
Ross PerrieMidfielder2010160.0020.0020.00
Paul YoungDefender1920063.1610.5326.32
Craig McMahonForward1890050.0016.6733.33
Jack DoakMidfielder1820066.6711.1122.22
Jordan DevineForward1760052.9423.5323.53
Liam AllenMidfielder1540046.6726.6726.67
Liam McWilliamsGoalkeeper1400064.2921.4314.29
Tom SmithForward1470042.8628.5728.57
Connor McGowanMidfielder1300069.2323.087.69
John HayMidfielder900033.3322.2244.44
Gary WilsonDefender600033.3333.3333.33
Shaun KellyMidfielder600033.3333.3333.33
Mark McHendryMidfielder500020.0020.0060.00
John Cuddihy400075.000.0025.00
Tony McWilliamsGoalkeeper300033.330.0066.67
Johnny McEwanMidfielder310066.670.0033.33
Dean ScottMidfielder21000.0050.0050.00
Robbie KellyGoalkeeper1000100.000.000.00
Sean PatrickGoalkeeper00000.000.000.00

League Table

PosTeamPPts
11430
21129
31125
41124
51724
61319
71216
81516
91513
101413
11912
121312
131612
14810